Campeonato Carioca
8ª rodadaSáb, 03/04/2010
- 16:00Olaria 1x2 Madureira
- 16:00Fluminense 3x1 Macaé
- 16:00Duque de Caxias 3x4 Vasco
- 16:00Americano 2x0 Resende
- 16:00Botafogo 2x2 Bangu
- 16:00América 2x0 Volta Redonda
- 16:00Tigres-RJ 1x3 Boavista-RJ
- 16:00Friburguense 0x3 Flamengo
Campeonato Alagoano
11ª rodadaSáb, 03/04/2010
- 16:00Vitória-ES 1x0 Serra
- 16:00Jaguaré 2x1 Linhares
- 18:00Rio Branco-ES 4x0 Espírito Santo
- 18:00São Mateus 1x0 Desportiva
- 15:00Rio Bananal 1x1 Vilavelhense
Campeonato Baiano
Qui, 01/04/2010
- 20:30Feirense 0x1 Camaçari
- 17:00Bahia de Feira 0x1 Vit. da Conquista
- 16:00Atl. de Alagoinhas 1x1 Vitória
- 16:00Flu de Feira 1x2 Bahia
Dom, 04/04/2010
- 16:00Juventude 1x2 Grémio
- 16:00Porto Alegre 3x2 Avenida
- 16:00Ypiranga-RS 1x1 Inter de Santa Maria
- 16:00S. José de P. Alegre 1x1 Pelotas
- 16:00Internacional 4x0 Universidade
- 16:00Santa Cruz-RS 0x4 Veranópolis
- 16:00São Luiz 0x2 Caxias-RS
- 16:00 Esportivo 2x1 Novo Hambur
Campeonato Cearense
10ª rodadaDom, 04/04/2010
- 16:00Ceará 4x0 Quixadá
- 16:00Boa Viagem 0x4 Fortaleza
- 16:00Itapipoca 1x0 Guarany de Sobral
- 16:00Maranguape 3x2 Guarani de Juazeiro
- 16:00Crato 0x1 Ferroviário
- 16:00Limoeiro 3x1 Horizonte
Campeonato Mineiro
1ª rodada
Sáb, 03/04/2010- 16:00Ipatinga 2x1 Tupi
- 18:30Cruzeiro 2x2 Uberaba
- 16:00América-MG 3x3 Atlético-MG
- 18:30Villa Nova-MG x Dem. de Gov. Valadares
Campeonato Paranaense
3ª rodadaSáb, 03/04/2010
- 16:00Coritiba 4x1 Paranavaí
- 15:45Iraty 5x2 Cascavel
- 16:00Atlético-PR 1x0 Paraná
- 18:30Operário-PR x Corinthians-PR
Campeonato Paulista
18ª rodada
Sáb, 03/04/2010- 16:00Palmeiras 0x0 Oeste
- 16:00Rio Branco-SP 0x2 Portuguesa
- 18:30Sertãozinho 3x2 Paulista
- 18:30Rio Claro 1x1 Santo André
- 11:00Monte Azul 5x3 Mogi Mirim
- 16:00São Paulo 5x0 Botafogo-SP
- 16:00Ituano 0x2 Corinthians
- 18:30São Caetano 1x3 Santos
- 18:30Ponte Preta x Mirassol
- 18:30Bragantino x Grêmio Prudente
Campeonato Goiano
18ª rodada
Dom, 04/04/2010- 16:00Atlético-GO 0x3 Anapolina
- 16:00Canedense 0x0 Morrinhos
- 16:00Goiás 2x0 Crac-GO
- 16:00Santa Helena 1x4 Vila Nova
- 16:00Trindade 0x0 Itumbiara
0 comentários:
Postar um comentário